Our Staff
Senior Leadership Team
Mrs L. Williams Headteacher
Mr J. McKee Co-Headteacher
Mrs A. Coombs Acting Deputy Head
Mrs N. Callen Assistant Headteacher / SENDCo
Class Teachers
Miss A. Manthou Nursery Teacher
Miss H. Britton & Mrs E. Rabaine Kohler Bumblebees Class Teachers
Miss B. Arnold EYFS Lead/Dragonflies Class Teacher
Miss S. Willis Paddington, Waterloo Class Teacher
Mrs K. Lanham Paddington, Wimbledon Class Teacher
Mrs K. Barnett Paddington, Acting Manager of the Coin Unit
Miss R. Harvey Bloomsbury Class Teachers
Mrs L. Morphet/Miss H. Shooter Hyde Park Class Teachers
Mrs C. Merritt Pudding Lane Class Teacher
Mrs S. Loader Southbank Class Teacher
Miss A. Daly/Mrs K. Day Greenwich Class Teachers
Miss S. Sharp Kensington Class Teacher
Baker Street Class Teacher
Mrs R. Curtis/Miss Y. Reynell Bond Street Class Teachers
Miss E. Douglas Regents Park Class Teacher
Mr B. Luxon Windsor Castle Class Teacher
Mrs J. Starkey/Mrs J. Medhurst Buckingham Palace Class Teachers
Mr E. Cambray PPA/Leadership Cover
Mrs J. Medhurst PPA/Leadership Cover
Miss K. Martin SCITT Student
Curriculum Support Staff
Mrs R. Ahmed
Miss E. Andrews
Mrs V. Assis
Miss N. Attwood
Mrs S. Bagirtkan
Miss P. Bennett
Miss H. Brown
Mrs H. Brabon
Miss S. Brazil
Miss D. Cerna
Mrs K. Cole - Parental Support Advisor
Miss G. Davidson
Ms T. Fishpool
Miss S. Gilmartin - HLTA
Mrs A. Ignasiak
Mrs J. Johnson
Mrs C. Kitching - HTLA
Miss K. Lammert - Forest School Leader
Miss E. Leese - Nursery Nurse
Miss M. Le Page - HLTA
Miss M. Lock
Miss C. Marshall
Mrs K. Martin
Miss W. Mohandes
Mrs J. Ndlovu-Katungu
Mrs K. Payne
Mrs J. Pinkerton
Miss K. Rogerson
Mrs S. Stock
Miss E. Trimmer - Nursery Nurse
Miss N. Wheatley
Administration and Premises Staff
Mr G. Nelson School Business Manager
Mrs L. Gill Secretary
Miss L. Ritchie Office Assistant
Mrs J. Ashton Office Assistant
Ms C. Umney Attendance & Welfare Officer
Mr K. Whincup Caretaker
Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs V. Webb Team Leader
Mrs A. Acevedo
Mrs S. Bagirtkan
Mrs H. Begum
Breakfast and After School Club Staff
Mrs V. Webb Deputy Supervisor
Miss S. Gilmartin Playworker
Mrs N. Wheatley Playworker
Ms T. Fishpool Playworker